Distritos y pastores ACSCh
Actualización septiembre 2023
Zona de Concepción Centro Sur:
- Distrito Concepción Central: Pr. Patricio Barahona Alfaro
- Distrito Chiguayante: Pr. Daniel Martínez Rojas
- Distrito San Pedro: Pr. Ronald Toledo Sepúlveda
- Distrito CADEC: Pr. Joel Álvarez Espinoza
- Distrito Hualqui: Pr. Juan Eduardo Lara Mancilla
- Distrito Laguna Redonda: Pr. Hugo Fajardo Vicedo
Zona de Arauco:
- Distrito Tirúa: Pr. Homero Reyes Huamán
- Distrito Cañete: Pr. Marco Antonio Rojas Rojas
- Distrito Curanilahue: Pr. Cícero Crispim Dos Santos
- Distrito Coronel Lota: Pr. César Muñoz Flores
Zona Concepción Norponiente:
- Distrito Talcahuano: Pr. Héctor Ogalde Araya
- Distrito Talcahuano Poniente: Pr. Ariel Flores Morales
- Distrito Concepción Norte: Pr. Joel Leiva Contreras
- Distrito Concepción Oriente: Pr. Elicer Varela Silva
- Distrito Hualpén: Pr. Luis Garrido Poblete
- Distrito Tomé: Pr. Antonio Ormeño Faúndez
- Distrito Penco: Pr. Jean Carlos Cuevas Roa
Zona Los Ángeles:
- Centro Educacional Adventista de Los Angeles: Pr. Eduardo Astudillo de Rodt
- Distrito Los Angeles Oriente: Pr. Antonio Tiszavari Horn
- Distrito Los Ángeles Sur: Pr. John Garcés Martínez
- Distrito Los Ángeles Norponiente: Pr. Cristian Valdés Soto
- Distrito Los Ángeles Central: Pr. Joel Sandoval Iturriaga
- Distrito Los Ángeles Surponiente: Pr. Rodrigo Figueroa Almuna
- Distrito Los Ángeles Centro Sur: Pr. Josué Chandía Zúñiga
- Distrito Los Ángeles Cordillera: Pr. Andrés Véliz Vidal
- Distrito Cabrero: Pr. Carlos Parra Díaz
- Distrito EALA: Pr. José Orellana Rivera
Zona Chillán:
- Chillan Central: Pr. Mario Rebolledo Villa
- Universidad Adventista de Chile: Pr. Rodrigo Peña Moraga
- Chillán Oriente: Pr. Israel Pardo
- Chillán Sur Oriente: Pr. José Luis Ojeda Cereceda
- Chillán Cordillera: Pr. Edwin Perdomo Moya
- San Carlos: Pr. Dagoberto Cifuentes Zerbín
- Chillán Viejo: Pr. Abraham Canteros Bascur
- Yungay: Pr. César Lefiguala Obreque
- Chillán Nor Oriente: Ricardo Martínez Zamora
Pastores Institucionales:
- Escuela Adventista de Chillán: Pr. Daniel Contardo
- Escuela Adventista de Quirao: Pr. Elioney Silva
- Colegio Adventista de Chile: Pr. Cristian Palma
- Escuela Adventista Las Mariposas: Pr. Sebastián de la Rosa
- Colegio Adventista de Talcahuano Centro: Pr. Daniel Navarrete
- Colegio Adventista de Talcahuano Media: Pr. César Bobadilla
- Colegio Adventista de Talcahuano Básica: Pr. Robson Bezerra
- Escuela Adventista de Hualpén: Pr. Rodrigo Muñoz
- Colegio Adventista de Lota: Pr. Jahzeel Celis
- Colegio Adventista de Concepción Nivel Medio: Pr. Daniel Oñate
- Colegio Adventista de Concepción Nivel Básico: Pr. Moisés Parada
- Escuela Adventista de Los Ángeles: Pr. José Orellana